top of page
MOT.png
Suarez_ Lori.jpg

Mrs. Lori Suarez

Lemke_ Nell.jpg

Mrs. Nell Lemke

School Secretary
schooloffice@hanb.org

Flores.JPG

Mrs. Cory Flores

Part time School Secretary
schooloffice@hanb.org

thumbnail_Bindl_ Susan.jpg

Mrs. Sue Bindl

Admissions/Communications

Kornacki_ Catherine.jpg

Miss Cathy Kornacki

School Secretary/Bookkeeper

Blessing_ Mary.jpg

Ms. Mary Blessing

Guidance Counselor

Early Childhood Teaching Staff

Rogaczewski_ Shannon.jpg

Mrs. Shannon Rogaczewski

3K Teacher - 5-Day Program

Gilpin_ Lynda.jpg

Mrs. Lynda Gilpin

3K Teaching Assistant

Schulz_ Shari.jpg

Mrs. Shari Schulz

3K Teacher - 3-Day Program

Sweeney_ Cheryl.jpg

Ms. Cheryl Sweeney

3K Teaching Assistant (3 day)
& Extended Care Lead Teacher

Andrade_ Amy.jpg

Ms. Amy Andrade

4K Teacher

Reiswitz_ Alicen.jpg

Ms. Alicen Reiswitz

4K Teaching Assistant
& Extended Care Teacher

Porn_ Maura.jpg

Mrs. Maura Porn

4K Teacher

Blum_ Cheri.jpg

Mrs. Cheri Blum

4K Teaching Assistant

Cullinane_ Amy.jpg

Ms. Amy Cullinane

4K Teacher

Bonneville_ Kathleen.jpg

Mrs. Kathy Bonneville

4K Teaching Assistant

Bernal Chartier_ Jolene.jpg

Mrs. Jolene Bernal (Chartier)

5K Teacher

Weymier_ Hannah.jpg

Miss Hannah Weymier

5K Teaching Assistant 

Primary Staff

Sanicola_ Tara.jpg

Mrs. Tara Sanicola

5K Teacher

Sweeney_ Cheryl.jpg

Ms. Cheryl Sweeney

5K Teaching Assistant &
Extended Care Lead Teacher

Norgord_ Sarah.jpg

Ms. Sarah Norgord

1st Grade Teacher

Dinon_ Elizabeth.jpg

Mrs. Liz Dinon

1st Grade Teacher

Banton_ Ashley.jpg

Mrs. Ashley Banton

2nd Grade Teacher

Cobb_ Tyler.jpg

Mr. Tyler Cobb

2nd Grade Teacher

Schaefer_ Julie.jpg

Ms. Julie Schaefer

3rd Grade Teacher

Viduski_ Sara.jpg

Ms. Sara Viduski 

3rd Grade Teacher

Ganswindt_ Pamela.jpg

Ms. Pam Ganswindt

4th Grade Teacher

Schwieso_ Mary.jpg

Mrs. Mary Schwieso

4th Grade Teacher

Laske_ Gabrielle.jpg

Ms. Gabby Laske

5th Grade Teacher

Burns_ Haley.jpg

Mrs. Haley Burns

5th Grade Teacher

Middle School Staff

Bula_ Michelle.jpg

Mrs. Michelle Bula

6th Grade Homeroom

Language Arts

McFadden_ Kim.jpg

Ms. Kim McFadden

6th Grade Homeroom
Math

Laabs_ Lisa.jpg

Mrs. Lisa Laabs

7th Grade Homeroom

Science

New_ Thomas.jpg

Mr. Tom New

7th Grade Homeroom

Literature

Flayter_ Joan.jpg

Mrs. Joan Flayter

8th Grade Homeroom
Religion

Parker_ James.jpg

Mr. Jim Parker

8th Grade Homeroom

Social Studies

Specialty Staff

Ferrell_ Randy.jpg

Mr. Randy Ferrell

Librarian

Kurth_ Kellan.jpg

Sra. Kellan Kurth

Spanish Teacher

Poniewaz_ Lori.jpg

Mrs. Lori Poniewaz

Learning Support Teacher

Becker_ Melissa.jpg

Mrs. Melissa Becker

Math Interventionist

Wilda_ Alyssa.jpg

Mrs. Alyssa Wilda

Music Teacher

Meeder_ Joan.jpg

Ms. Joan Meeder

Art Teacher

Fellows.jpg

Mrs. Connie Fellows

Band Teacher

Klaas_ Nicole.jpg

Ms. Nicole Klaas

P.E. Teacher

Support Staff

Daniel_ Kathy.jpg

Mrs. Kathy Daniel

Hot Lunch

Colleen_ Malcolm.jpg

Mrs. Colleen Malcolm

3K Lunch Fun/Aftercare Aide

Enea Beth.jpg

Mrs. Beth Enea

Lunchroom Supervisor

Hahn_ Christopher.jpg

Mr. Christopher Hahn

Buildings and Grounds

Monahan_ Mike.jpg

Mr. Michael Monahan

IT & Technology Support

bottom of page